Achievements

Sahodaya Meet 2013(Arts Festival)
Date : 19/10/2013 Event : Folk Dance Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : Folk Dance Third with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex

Sahodaya Meet 2013(Arts Festival)
Date : 19/10/2013 Event : Arabic Recitation Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : Riya Vincent Third with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex

Speed Skating
Date : 18/09/2013 Venue: Municipal U.P School Vengalloor Prize : Naveen Roy Third Organizer : Idukki Roller Skating Association

Sahodaya Meet 2013(Arts Festival)
Date : 19/10/2013 Event : Malayalam Recitation Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : PARVATHY SARAVAN , Second with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex

Sahodaya Meet 2013(Arts Festival)
Date : 19/10/2013 Event : English Recitation Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : KRISHNA RAJESH First with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex Date : 19/10/2013 Event : Monoact Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : KRISHNA RAJESH Third with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex

Sahodaya Meet 2013(Arts Festival)
Date : 19/10/2013 Event : Hindi Elocation Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : HIMA KURIAN First with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex

Sahodaya Meet 2013(Arts Festival)
Date : 19/10/2013 Event Light music Malayalam Venue : Jyothi Nivas Aluva Prize : Parthiv S First with A Grade Organizer : Central Kerala Sahodaya Complex

Painting Competition
Date : 28/09/2013 Event :District Level Water Color Painting Competition Venue: Thodupuzha Organizer : Kerala State Civil Supplies Corporation Prize : THIRD ( Reshma S) Date :27/07/2013 Event : Painting Competition Venue : Govt. Higher Secondary School, TDPA Organizer : Jalanidhi Prize: SECOND ( Reshma S VIII A)

Sangam Kala Group
Date :13/08/2013 Venue : Upasana Auditorium Event : Film Song Prize Devika Madhu First Prize Andriya Second Prize Parthiv Second Prize Riya Vincent Second Prize

Light Music
Date : 13/08/2013 Event : Sangam Kala Group Venue: Upasana Audutorium Prize: Subjunior Light Music FIRST Riya Vincent

Kukaristic Fest
Date : 18/09/2013 Organizer : Kothamangalam Diocese Venue : Vimal Matha Public School, Kadalikkadu Event : Sangerthanam Prize : HS Section Third Aneena Wilson IX C

Kukaristic Fest
Date : 18/09/2013 Organizer : Kothamangalam Diocese Venue : Vimal Matha Public School, Kadalikkadu Event : Sangerthanam Prize : LP Section FIRST Andria Rose Joseph IV C

Kargil Santhosh Kumar Memorial Patriotic Song Competition 2013 HS
Organizer : Seva Bharati Thodupuzha Venu : Krisha Theertham Auditorium, Thodupuzha Prize : HS Section Second Date : 20/07/2013 Participants: 1. Aneena Wilson IX C 2. Ashly Mathew IX A 3. Devika Madhu X A 4. Aneeta Joji IX B 5. Aleena Joji X A 6. Susan Tomiz X A 7. Silpa George X C

Kargil Santhosh Kumar Memorial Patriotic Song Competition 2013 UP
Organizer : Seva Bharati Thodupuzha Venu : Krisha Theertham Auditorium, Thodupuzha Prize : UP Section FIRST Date : 20/07/2013 Participants: 1. Parvathy S VII C 2. Krishna Rajesh VII B 3. Aleena Roy VII A 4. Riya Vincent VI A 5. Ain Sara Renjith VI A 6.Ashly Joby VII C 7. Ann Thresia John V B

Kargil Santhosh Kumar Memorial Patriotic Song Competition 2013
Organizer : Seva Bharati Thodupuzha Venu : Krisha Theertham Auditorium, Thodupuzha Prize : LP Section Second Date : 20/07/2013 Participants: 1. Parthiv S IV B 2. Andrea Rose Joseph IV C 3. Anna Shaji IV B 4. Annmaria Biju II A 5. Anna Rose John II A 6. Roemaria Shelbin II B 7. Aabha Jethu IV B

Ningalkum Aakam Kodiiswaran
Date : 26/06/2013 Participants : Vijayalakshmi V ( Class VIII), Shabas Aman (Class VII) Venue : AVM Studio Chennai C/o Asianet T.V Prize : Rs. 160000/-

Virtual Tour




Tel     : +91 486 222 1011
Email : jairanips@yahoo.com
Username(ADMISSION NUMBER)
Password(DOB(YYYY-MM-DD))